STAGIONE AGONISTICA 2017/2018
Le squadre iscritte ai nostri Campionati Regionali
Banner regionale


C2 A 1718   
   


APD G.CASTELLO C/2 PARKER

FONDANA 2

ASD TT. MITICI COLLEFERRO A

CRAL COMUNE ROMA LATINA B

ASD FUTURA 94 TT CIAMPINO

TOP SPIN AREA VERDE


C2 B 1718
 


ASD TT. MITICI COLLEFERRO B


CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA

ISOLA PETER PAN

DYNAMO VERDE

ASD KING PONG C/2 A

TT MACCHERONI ASSO ASSO IMMOBILIARE


C2 C 1718
 


ASD ROMA 12 B

ISOLA WALDNER


AS ROMA TT


MONTEROTONDO LOTTA


ASD KING PONG C/2 B


ASD MACCHERONI "GEGE FRUIT"


D1 A 1718

 

 

FONDANA 3

POL. COMUNALE ALBANO VECCHIE GLORIE

CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA

ASD VIGOR VELLETRI A

ASD FUTURA 94 TT CIAMPINO

ASD CTT FERENTINO

ASD KING PONG D/1 LATINA

 D1 B 1718  


POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE ALBANO "SALVI""


A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA - ARDEATINA

ISOLA KREANGA

LIBERTAS MONTEFIASCONE

T.T. GYM CENTER

DYNAMO ROSSA

AS ROMA TENNISTAVOLO

 D1 C 1718  


POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE ALBANO


A.S.T.T. EUREKA ROMA - LAURENTINA

ISOLA DRAGONI VERDI

LIBERTAS MONTEFIASCONE

AS ROMA TT "GARDEN"

TT SORIANO

TT MACCHERONI "MY MEASS ASSICURAZIONI"

 D2 A 1718  
FONDANA DONKEY PONG

POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE ALBANO

ASD TT. MITICI COLLEFERRO

ASD FUTURA 94 - A

HERNICUS ANAGNI

TT VALMONTONE

TOP SPIN BPC FROSINONE
 D2 B 1718  
APD G.CASTELLO D/2 ARGENTO

ASD ROMA 12 C

CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA SENIOR

ASD FUTURA 94 TT - B

ISOLA LUPO ALBERTO

ISOLA SAMSONOV

MAGILU' MONTECOMPATRI

TT MACCHERONI "ARCHIVIA IMMOBILIARE"

D2 C 1718
 


ISOLA AZZURRA

ISOLA MA LONG

MUNICIPIO XX - FRED PERRY

AS ROMA TENNISTAVOLO

ASD KING PONG D/2 TEEN

CASC BANKITALIA

TT MACCHERONI "LA PIAZZETTA DI MONTESACRO"

PRIMI CASALPALOCCO

D2 D 1718

 
CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA SUPER

ISOLA DRAGONI NERA

MUNICIPIO XX - HASEGAWA

LIBERTAS MONTEFIASCONE

AS ROMA TT "HACKTIVE"

MONTEROTONDO AMICI

TT SORIANO
D3 A   POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE ALBANO

ASD TT MITICI COLLEFERRO A

TT VALMONTONE FARMACIA SANT'ANNA

ASD FUTURA 94 CIAMPINO

ASD VIGOR VELLETRI
D3 B   ASD TT MITICI COLLEFERRO B

HERNICUS ANAGNI

FONDANA DONKEY PING

LATINA NUOVA GIOVANNI CENA

ASD VIGOR VELLETRI B
D3 C   TT VALMONTONE JR

AUDACES

ASD ROMA 12 GIULIO

CASC BANKITALIA REMO

ASD VIGOR VELLETRI C
D3 D   AS ROMA TT LUPI

ASD ROMA 12 MASSIMO

CASC BANKITALIA ROMOLO

ASTT EUREKA ROMA - SQUADRA 17

ASD VIGOR VELLETRI D
D3 E   GLADIATORI OSTIENSIS

GS CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA A

TT GYM CENTER

AS ROMA TT "DUCATI"

ASTT EUREKA - VIGNA MURATA
D3 F   GS CRAL COMUNE DI ROMA B

AS ROMA TT "NUOVE LEVE"

PING PONG MUNICIPIO XX

ISOLA DRAGONI BLU

ASTT EUREKA ROMA - ARGOLI
D3 G   ASDTT MACCHERONI "MACELLERIA DI LUCIANO"

DYNAMO AZZURRA

AS ROMA TT "BELLE DONNE"

ISOLA ENERGY

ASD KING PONG D/3 AMATORI 
D3 H   ASDTT MACCHERONI "IL CAFFETTINO"

AS ROMA TT "VECCHIE GLORIE"

ISOLA DRAGONI ROSSI

ASTT EUREKA ROMA - COLLE DI MEZZO

MONTEROTONDO